Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff Directory

Search Results

1 2 3 7 > showing 1 - 32 of 204 constituents
Anthony Jaccaci

Anthony Jaccaci

Titles: Head of School
Departments: Senior Leadership, Administration
Rachael Beare

Rachael Beare

Titles: Associate Head of School, External Affairs
Departments: Senior Leadership, Administration
Tyrone Black

Tyrone Black

Titles: Associate Head of School
Departments: Senior Leadership, Administration
James Bonsey

James Bonsey

Titles: Associate Head of School for Finance and Operations, Chief Financial Officer
Departments: Senior Leadership, Finance and Accounting, Administration
Lauren Boucher

Lauren Boucher

Titles: Co-Director of College Counseling
Departments: Senior Leadership, College Counseling
Bethany Daniels

Bethany Daniels

Titles: Executive Assistant Office of the Head of School
Departments: Senior Leadership, Administrative Staff
Timothy Frey

Timothy Frey

Titles: Director, Information Technology
Departments: Senior Leadership, Technology
Stephen  Ginter

Stephen Ginter

Titles: Director of Advancement
Departments: Advancement, Senior Leadership
James Houck

James Houck

Titles: Dean of Student Life/Latin Teacher/12th Grade Class Dean
Departments: Modern & Classical Languages, Senior Leadership, Student Life
Joseph Irvine

Joseph Irvine

Titles: Director of Facilities
Departments: Facilities, Senior Leadership
Stacy Jagodowski

Stacy Jagodowski

Titles: Director of Strategic Marketing & Communications
Departments: Senior Leadership, Strategic Marketing and Communications
Christina Kennedy

Christina Kennedy

Titles: Dean of Academics
Departments: Mathematics & Computer Science, Senior Leadership, Academics
Derek Krein

Derek Krein

Titles: Dean of Faculty
Departments: Senior Leadership, Academics
Eric Long

Eric Long

Titles: Director of Enrollment Management
Departments: Admissions, Senior Leadership
Mary Kate McCain

Mary Kate McCain

Titles: Co-Director of College Counseling
Departments: Senior Leadership, College Counseling
Kelly Walker

Kelly Walker

Titles: Director of Co-Curriculars and Athletics
Departments: Senior Leadership, Athletics
RoseMarie Wallace

RoseMarie Wallace

Titles: Director of Diversity, Equity, and Belonging
Departments: Senior Leadership, Student Life
Roxanne Dunlop

Roxanne Dunlop

Titles: Controller
Departments: Senior Leadership, Finance and Accounting
Kenneth Ackerman

Kenneth Ackerman

Titles: Assistant Director of Co-Curricular Programs/Spanish Teacher
Departments: Modern & Classical Languages, Athletics

Andrew Cornah

Titles: Director of Waterfront and Head of Sailing Program
Departments: Waterfront
Kerrie Husband-McGregor

Kerrie Husband-McGregor

Titles: Director of Learning Support - ASSIST
Departments: ASSIST Center
Julie Przybyszewski

Julie Przybyszewski

Titles: Director of Health Services
Departments: Health Services
Francisco Acosta

Francisco Acosta

Titles: Household
Departments: Facilities
Christopher Adams

Christopher Adams

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Departments: Modern & Classical Languages
Elizabeth Adams

Elizabeth Adams

Titles: Nurse
Departments: Health Services
Mitchell Allen

Mitchell Allen

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Science
Jason Amster

Jason Amster

Titles: Captain, SSV Tabor Boy
Departments: Nautical Science, Tabor Boy
Kevin Arnfield

Kevin Arnfield

Titles: Visual Arts Teacher
Departments: Visual Arts
Sophie Arnfield

Sophie Arnfield

Titles: Archivist
Departments: Strategic Marketing and Communications, Archives
Derek Arruda

Derek Arruda

Titles: Plumber
Departments: Facilities
Maria Arruda

Maria Arruda

Titles: Painter
Departments: Facilities
Charles Babbitt

Charles Babbitt

Titles: Director of Technical Theater
Departments: Drama
1 2 3 7 > showing 1 - 32 of 204 constituents